Upgrading Sylphs

Go down

Upgrading Sylphs

Post by Darius on Fri Jan 24, 2014 5:36 am

bla bla under construction


Quality


Green


Blue


Purple


Orange

2 Stars1101001500
3 Stars2202002000
4 Stars3303002500
5 Stars4404003000
Upgrade5505003500
Total15150150012500
avatar
Darius

Posts : 76
Join date : 2014-01-19

http://legendary.forumakers.com

Back to top Go down

Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum